Is Zest & Zing Celery Salt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Celery Powder

Check Zest & Zing Celery Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zest & Zing Celery Salt is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad