Is Zest & Zing Chimichurri Steak Rub Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parsley, Garlic, Onion, Red Chilli, Black Pepper, Oregano, Coriander Leaf, Sea Salt, Cumin

Check Zest & Zing Chimichurri Steak Rub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zest & Zing Chimichurri Steak Rub is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep