Is Zest & Zing Chimichurri Steak Rub Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Parsley, Garlic, Onion, Red Chilli, Black Pepper, Oregano, Coriander Leaf, Sea Salt, Cumin
Check Zest & Zing Chimichurri Steak Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zest & Zing Chimichurri Steak Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zest & Zing Chimichurri Steak Rub is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


