Is Zest & Zing Chimichurri Steak Rub Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parsley, Garlic, Onion, Red Chilli, Black Pepper, Oregano, Coriander Leaf, Sea Salt, Cumin

Check Zest & Zing Chimichurri Steak Rub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zest & Zing Chimichurri Steak Rub is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep