Is Zest & Zing Katsu Curry Powder Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cumin, Turmeric, Coriander, Fennel Seed, Black Pepper, Chilli, Star Anise, Fenugreek
Check Zest & Zing Katsu Curry Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zest & Zing Katsu Curry Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zest & Zing Katsu Curry Powder is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyEarthySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingStir Fry


