Is Zest & Zing Lamb Rub Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Thyme, Chilli, Rosemary, Garlic, Spearmint, Lemon, Onion, Black Pepper, Citric Acid.
Check Zest & Zing Lamb Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zest & Zing Lamb Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zest & Zing Lamb Rub is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep


