Is Zest & Zing Shawarma Spice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coriander, Onion, Garlic Roasted, Sea Salt, Turmeric, Cumin, White Pepper, Allspice, Green Cardamom

Check Zest & Zing Shawarma Spice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zest & Zing Shawarma Spice is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthySavoryPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep