Is Zest & Zing Tandoori Spice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Chillies, Paprika, Cumin, Coriander, Cardamom, Celery, Bay Leaves, Garlic, Fenugreek, Methi Leaves, Black Pepper, Salt
Check Zest & Zing Tandoori Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zest & Zing Tandoori Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zest & Zing Tandoori Spice is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrilling


