Is Zest & Zing Turkey Herb Rub Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
(Rosemary, Sage, Oregano, Thyme, Marjoram, Black Pepper, Parsley, CELERY SEED, Green Pepper Roasted)
Check Zest & Zing Turkey Herb Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zest & Zing Turkey Herb Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zest & Zing Turkey Herb Rub is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
HerbaceousPepperySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


