Is Zest & Zing Turkey Herb Rub Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(Rosemary, Sage, Oregano, Thyme, Marjoram, Black Pepper, Parsley, CELERY SEED, Green Pepper Roasted)

Check Zest & Zing Turkey Herb Rub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zest & Zing Turkey Herb Rub is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
HerbaceousPepperySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep