Is Zesteez Premium Mango Tango Chutney - 9oz (Pack of 3) Made in USA Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mango, Water, Dried Mango (Mango, Sugar, Citric Acid), Bell Pepper, Honey, Ginger Root, Salt, Citric Acid, Spices, Lime Juice Concentrate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Cilantro, Aquaresin Paprika (For Color)
Check Zesteez Premium Mango Tango Chutney - 9oz (Pack of 3) Made in USA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zesteez Premium Mango Tango Chutney - 9oz (Pack of 3) Made in USA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Zesteez Premium Mango Tango Chutney - 9oz (Pack of 3) Made in USA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


