Is ZESTY BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS WITH JALAPENO JUICE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD SEED, CELERY SEED, JALAPENO SEED, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE, POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5.

Check ZESTY BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS WITH JALAPENO JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping