Is ZESTY BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS, ZESTY BREAD & BUTTER Oat Free?

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD SEEDS, ONION FLAKES, PEPPERCORNS, RED BELL PEPPER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CELERY SEEDS, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).
Check ZESTY BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS, ZESTY BREAD & BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZESTY BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS, ZESTY BREAD & BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice


