Is ZESTY BRUSSELS SPROUTS, ZESTY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE FROM BRUSSELS SPROUTS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, DILL, SPICES AND SODIUM BISULFITE
Check ZESTY BRUSSELS SPROUTS, ZESTY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZESTY BRUSSELS SPROUTS, ZESTY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Harvest Snaps Tangy & Zesty Tomato Basil Red Lentil Snack Crisps 3.0 oz
Kraft Fat Free Zesty Italian Salad Dressing, 16 fl oz Bottle
SPANISH RICE TENDER RICE AND VERMICELLI WITH ZESTY SPANISH SEASONINGS, SPANISH RICE
Ken's Steak House Zesty Italian Dressing & Marinade 16 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
TangySavoryVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnackingGarnishing


