Is ZESTY BUFFALO SOUR CREAM DIP, ZESTY BUFFALO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED SOUR CREAM (NONFAT MILK, CREAM, GELATIN, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CULTURES), SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SODIUM DIACETATE, SPICES INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, VINEGAR POWDER [FOOD STARCH MODIFIED (CORN)], YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, PALM OIL, PAPRIKA EXTRACTIVES, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, GARLIC POWDER), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check ZESTY BUFFALO SOUR CREAM DIP, ZESTY BUFFALO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZESTY BUFFALO SOUR CREAM DIP, ZESTY BUFFALO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


