Is ZESTY CHILI SAUCE, ZESTY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check ZESTY CHILI SAUCE, ZESTY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavorySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping