Is ZESTY COCKTAIL SAUCE, ZESTY COCKTAIL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, HORSERADISH, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVORING, SULFITING AGENT), SOYBEAN OIL, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, NATURAL FLAVORING, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE.

Check ZESTY COCKTAIL SAUCE, ZESTY COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
TangySpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSide Dish