Is ZESTY COCKTAIL SAUCE, ZESTY COCKTAIL Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, HORSERADISH, SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR, SULFITING AGENT), SOYBEAN OIL, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SPICES, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER.
Check ZESTY COCKTAIL SAUCE, ZESTY COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZESTY COCKTAIL SAUCE, ZESTY COCKTAIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


