Is Zesty Cocktail Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each: Onion Powder, Spice, Natural Flavorings), Horseradish, Vinegar
Check Zesty Cocktail Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zesty Cocktail Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zesty Cocktail Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


