Is Zesty Corn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fried corn, sunflower oil, chilli & lime seasoning (rice flour, salt, sugar, yeast extract, paprika powder, lemon juice powder, chilli powder, cardamom, cumin, ginger, onion powder, parsley, natural flavouring, garlic powder, basil, lime oil, acid: citric acid, rosemary extract)., an ful. Nothing artificial Source of fire Vegan
Check Zesty Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zesty Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


