Is Zesty Corn Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fried corn, sunflower oil, chilli & lime seasoning (rice flour, salt, sugar, yeast extract, paprika powder, lemon juice powder, chilli powder, cardamom, cumin, ginger, onion powder, parsley, natural flavouring, garlic powder, basil, lime oil, acid: citric acid, rosemary extract)., an ful. Nothing artificial Source of fire Vegan

Check Zesty Corn against your own diets in the app.