Is Zesty Fillet Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Halal Boneless Chicken, Mixed Spices, Salt, Water, Vegetable Oil, Wheat Flour And Sodium Phosphates
Check Zesty Fillet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zesty Fillet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Harvest Snaps Tangy & Zesty Tomato Basil Red Lentil Snack Crisps 3.0 oz
Kraft Fat Free Zesty Italian Salad Dressing, 16 fl oz Bottle
SPANISH RICE TENDER RICE AND VERMICELLI WITH ZESTY SPANISH SEASONINGS, SPANISH RICE
Ken's Steak House Zesty Italian Dressing & Marinade 16 oz
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnackingGrilling


