Is ZESTY GARLIC SHRIMP TACO SEASONING MIX, ZESTY GARLIC SHRIMP TACO Oat Free?

Ingredients
GARLIC, SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER, CUMIN, BLACK PEPPER, AND OREGANO), SALT, SUGAR, YELLOW CORN MEAL, CITRIC ACID, RED BELL PEPPER, LIME PEEL, LIME JUICE, AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ZESTY GARLIC SHRIMP TACO SEASONING MIX, ZESTY GARLIC SHRIMP TACO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZESTY GARLIC SHRIMP TACO SEASONING MIX, ZESTY GARLIC SHRIMP TACO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


