Is ZESTY GARLIC SPEARS, ZESTY GARLIC Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, GARLIC, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW #5.
Check ZESTY GARLIC SPEARS, ZESTY GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZESTY GARLIC SPEARS, ZESTY GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Stick
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSandwich


