Is ZESTY GREEK VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE, ZESTY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, SUGAR, FETA CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), SALT, ROASTED RED BELL PEPPER, KALAMATA OLIVES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SPICE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DRIED ONION, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check ZESTY GREEK VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE, ZESTY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping