Is ZESTY ITALIAN BRIGHT & CRISP DRESSING, ZESTY ITALIAN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINEGAR, WATER, BLEND OF VEGETABLE OILS (SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA OIL), SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC*, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF RED BELL PEPPERS*, ONIONS*, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA (COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check ZESTY ITALIAN BRIGHT & CRISP DRESSING, ZESTY ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping