Is ZESTY ITALIAN DRESSING, ZESTY ITALIAN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check ZESTY ITALIAN DRESSING, ZESTY ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladToppingMarinadingDipping