Is ZESTY ITALIAN DRESSING, ZESTY ITALIAN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Water, Vegetable Oil (Soybean Oil, Canola Oil), Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Contains Less Than 2% Of Red Bell Pepper, Onion, Xanthan Gum, Spice, Oleoresin Paprika (Color), Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check ZESTY ITALIAN DRESSING, ZESTY ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZESTY ITALIAN DRESSING, ZESTY ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
ZESTY ITALIAN DRESSING, ZESTY ITALIAN is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDipping


