Is ZESTY ITALIAN DRESSING, ZESTY ITALIAN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar, Water, Vegetable Oil (Soybean Oil, Canola Oil), Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Contains Less Than 2% Of Red Bell Pepper, Onion, Xanthan Gum, Spice, Oleoresin Paprika (Color), Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)

Check ZESTY ITALIAN DRESSING, ZESTY ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.