Is ZESTY ITALIAN DRESSING Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINEGAR, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA OIL), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GARLIC*, RED BELL PEPPER*, ONION*, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (AS PRESERVATIVES).

Check ZESTY ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping