Is ZESTY ITALIAN DRESSING Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA OIL), SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC*, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF RED BELL PEPPER*, ONION*, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA (FOR COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (AS PRESERVATIVES).

Check ZESTY ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingMarinading