Is ZESTY ITALIAN VINAIGRETTE, ZESTY ITALIAN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ORGANIC GARLIC PUREE, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONIONS, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC CRUSHED RED PEPPER, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check ZESTY ITALIAN VINAIGRETTE, ZESTY ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZESTY ITALIAN VINAIGRETTE, ZESTY ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMeal PrepTopping


