Is Zesty Jalapeno Kettle Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-GMO POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), NON-GMO JALAPENO CHILI PEPPER, SALT.
Check Zesty Jalapeno Kettle Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zesty Jalapeno Kettle Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zesty Jalapeno Kettle Chips is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


