Is Zesty Lemon Sorbet Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, lemon juice from concentrate (30%), sugar, glucose syrup, fructose, lime juice from concentrate, tapioca starch, stabiliser (xanthan gum), flavouring. allergy advice may contain milk, nuts and peanuts. nutrition typical values per 100ml per 1/5 pot (110ml)
Check Zesty Lemon Sorbet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zesty Lemon Sorbet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


