Is Zesty lime chicken bowl Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

garlic, sea salt, lime juice powder (maltodextrin, lime juice), cumin, cilantro, black pepper, cayenne,

Check Zesty lime chicken bowl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bowl

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go
Peanut Free? Zesty lime chicken bowl | Spoonful