Is ZESTY LIME VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, ZESTY LIME Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ONIONS*, GARLIC*, SPICE, CILANTRO*, MUSTARD FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM, LIME OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS CELERY), POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR)
Check ZESTY LIME VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, ZESTY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZESTY LIME VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, ZESTY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusAcidicSavoryGarlicky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading


