Is Zesty Micro-Batch Hot Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Red Cayenne Peppers, Vinegar, Garlic, Salt
Check Zesty Micro-Batch Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zesty Micro-Batch Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zesty Micro-Batch Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Zehrs
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingGarnishing


