Is Zesty Micro-Batch Hot Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aged Red Cayenne Peppers, Vinegar, Garlic, Salt

Check Zesty Micro-Batch Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zesty Micro-Batch Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Zehrs

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingGarnishing