Is ZESTY ORANGE SAUCE, ZESTY ORANGE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT, LESS THAN 1% SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE), WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, 2% OR LESS OF GARLIC, TOASTED SESAME OIL, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, SPICES, EXTRACTIVES OF ANNATTO, CANOLA OIL, XANTHAN GUM, SALT.
Check ZESTY ORANGE SAUCE, ZESTY ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZESTY ORANGE SAUCE, ZESTY ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ZESTY ORANGE SAUCE, ZESTY ORANGE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingStir FryMarinadingTopping


