Is ZESTY PEPPERS, EXTRA HOT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINEGAR, PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, SUGAR.

Check ZESTY PEPPERS, EXTRA HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go