Is ZESTY! PICKLE RELISH, BREAD & BUTTER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, SUGAR, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, SPICES.
Check ZESTY! PICKLE RELISH, BREAD & BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZESTY! PICKLE RELISH, BREAD & BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDippingSalad


