Is ZESTY PICKLED ASPARAGUS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ASPARAGUS, WATER, VINEGAR, SPICES, JALAPENO, AND CRUSHED RED PEPPER.

Check ZESTY PICKLED ASPARAGUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing