Is ZESTY RANCH DIPPING SAUCE, ZESTY RANCH Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, SPICES, PHOSPHORIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check ZESTY RANCH DIPPING SAUCE, ZESTY RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZESTY RANCH DIPPING SAUCE, ZESTY RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle


