Is ZESTY RELISH WITH DILL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, VINEGAR, ONIONS, RICE STARCH, SUGAR, SALT, CELERY SEED, GARLIC, TURMERIC, DILL, CHILI FLAKE

Check ZESTY RELISH WITH DILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyVinegaryHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingSnacking