Is Zesty Savory Marinated Beef Sirloin Steak Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Zesty Savory Marinade (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt, Raisin Juice Concentrate, Dried Onion, Caramel Color, 2% Or Less Of Each: Spices, Dried Garlic, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Paprika, Molasses, Xanthan Gum, Corn Syrup, Tamarind, Natural Smoke Flavor)
Check Zesty Savory Marinated Beef Sirloin Steak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zesty Savory Marinated Beef Sirloin Steak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zesty Savory Marinated Beef Sirloin Steak is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokyUmamiSweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwichLunch


