Is Zesty Savory Marinated Beef Sirloin Steak Oat Free?

Ingredients
Beef, Zesty Savory Marinade (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt, Raisin Juice Concentrate, Dried Onion, Caramel Color, 2% Or Less Of Each: Spices, Dried Garlic, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Paprika, Molasses, Xanthan Gum, Corn Syrup, Tamarind, Natural Smoke Flavor)
Check Zesty Savory Marinated Beef Sirloin Steak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zesty Savory Marinated Beef Sirloin Steak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Zesty Savory Marinated Beef Sirloin Steak is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


