Is ZESTY SEAFOOD COCKTAIL SAUCE, ZESTY SEAFOOD COCKTAIL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, HORSERADISH, SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR, SULFITING AGENT), SOYBEAN OIL, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SPICES, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER.
Check ZESTY SEAFOOD COCKTAIL SAUCE, ZESTY SEAFOOD COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZESTY SEAFOOD COCKTAIL SAUCE, ZESTY SEAFOOD COCKTAIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep


