Is Zeta Extra Virgin with Basil & Garlic Olive Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Basil & Garlic Extract

Check Zeta Extra Virgin with Basil & Garlic Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zeta Extra Virgin with Basil & Garlic Olive Oil is available at 3 retailers

RalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSalad