Is Zeus Better Bones, Rawhide Alternative, Lamb & Mint Sticks Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tapioca Starch, Chicken Fillet (25.91%), Glycerine, Sorbitol Liquid, Isolated Soy Protein, Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Sunflower Oil, Calcium Carbonate, Mint Powder (0.01%), Lamb Flavour (0.05%) Cellulose.
Check Zeus Better Bones, Rawhide Alternative, Lamb & Mint Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zeus Better Bones, Rawhide Alternative, Lamb & Mint Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Zeus Better Bones, Rawhide Alternative, Lamb & Mint Sticks is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Stick


