Is Zeus Better Bones, Rawhide Alternative, Lamb & Mint Sticks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Starch, Chicken Fillet (25.91%), Glycerine, Sorbitol Liquid, Isolated Soy Protein, Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Sunflower Oil, Calcium Carbonate, Mint Powder (0.01%), Lamb Flavour (0.05%) Cellulose.
Check Zeus Better Bones, Rawhide Alternative, Lamb & Mint Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zeus Better Bones, Rawhide Alternative, Lamb & Mint Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zeus Better Bones, Rawhide Alternative, Lamb & Mint Sticks is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


